skip to main content
Header

Wamble, Leighanne Principal
Reed, Sharon Assistant Principal

Allen, Stacey First Grade
Austin, Martha First Grade
Baird-Loden, Jeanna First Grade
Boland, Heather Physical Education
Bostick, Toni First Grade
Brown, Tonia Kindergarten
Carson, Christa Librarian
Cisneros, Terrea Kindergarten
Farr, Beverly Kindergarten
Ford, Laura Kindergarten
Freeman, Jamie Kindergarten
Groves, Kaylie 1st Grade
Hall, Kacie Preschool Teacher
Harper, Kendra 1st Grade
Harrison, Stephanie 1st Grade Teacher
Hayes, Wendy Kindergarten
Jose, Meg First Grade
Kerr, Melanie First Grade
King, Danielle Kindergarten
Lyons, Sara Speech Associate
McClatchy, Pam Computer
McClinton, Tamabra First Grade
McGee, Latisha Self-Contained Special Education
Montgomery, Anna Music
Mullins, Mary Ann Special Education
Nipp, Sonya EL Teacher
Parker, Rose 1st Special Education Inclusion
Rawls, Erin Kindergarten
Reaves, Rada Preschool Special Education
Scudder, Stephenie Special Education Teacher
Skelton, Tara Special Education
Washington, Stacy Kindergarten
Williams, Lee Ann 1st Grade
Williams, Shannon 1st grade special Education
Wilson, Amy Kindergarten
Yates, Kristin Kindergarten Teacher

Bluitt, Chermel Instructional Asst.
Bogan, Tina Instructional Asst.
Brannum, Jamie Instructional Asst.
Brigance, Briana Instructional Asst.
Brooker, Kim Nurse
Brown, Karen Speech Pathologist
Bynum, Juanita Instructional Asst.
Carter, Margaret Headstart/Speech
Collins, Maura MSIS/ADA Clerk
Coop, Rachel Instructional Asst.
Cummings, Michelle Classroom Tech Coach
Davis-Veil, Kelly Instructional Asst.
Duffy, Leslie Instructional Asst.
Easley, Pamela Instructional Asst.
Farrar, Tabitha Instructional Asst.
Gaines, Da'Nna SPED Instructional Asst.
Gillon, Jamara Instructional Asst.
Griffin, Eunice Instructional Asst.
Guthrie, Stacey Counselor
Hill, Katy Bookkeeper
Hollowell, Sandie Instructional Asst.
Izzett, Kristy Instructional Asst.
Johnston, Autumn Instructional Asst.
Joiner, Veronica Instructional Asst.
Jones, Ashley Positive Behavior Specialist
Lewis, Linda Instructional Asst.
Manasco, Renae Instructional Asst.
Maxwell, Glenda Instructional Asst.
McClatchy, Pam Computer
Moody, Angela Instructional Asst.
Murphy, Bethany Speech Language Pathologist
Perry, Edward Maintenance Mgr.
Phelps, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Popeck, Gay Speech Language Pathologist
Ray, Carol Instructional Asst.
Reed, Sharrell Instructional Asst.
Sobalvarro, April PTO
Stairs, June Cafeteria Manager
Stotlar, Roberta Instructional Asst.
Vance, Amy Secretary/Receptionist
Wheeler, Kellie Instructional Asst.
Woods, Deborah Instructional Asst.