Gurley, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Wamble, Leighanne Principal

Abrams, Candy First Grade
Allen, Stacey Kindergarten
Austin, Martha First Grade
Baird-Loden, Jeanna First Grade
Barth, Xan Kindergarten
Bess, Betsy EL Teacher
Boland, Heather First Grade
Bostick, Toni First Grade
Brown, Tonia Kindergarten
Carson, Christa Librarian
Cisneros, Terrea Kindergarten
Farr, Beverly 1st Grade
Ferrill, Amanda Teacher
Ford, Laura Kindergarten
Freeman, Jamie Kindergarten
Gaines, Susan Music
Gurley, Jennifer Assistant Principal
Hayes, Wendy Kindergarten
Hendricks, Jimmy Special Education
Jones, Rosemary SPED/Child Care
Jose, Meg First Grade
Kerr, Melanie First Grade
King, Danielle Kindergarten
Mason, Michelle Speech Language Pathologist
McClinton, Tamabra First Grade
McCoy, Kristi First Grade Teacher
McGee, Latisha Self-Contained
Mills, Catrina Physical Education
Mullins, Mary Ann Special Education
Myers, April Teacher
Parker, Rose 1st Inclusion
Pettigrew, Teresa Special Education
Rawls, Erin Kindergarten
Reaves, Rada Special Education
Scudder, Stephenie Special Education Teacher
Stamm, Brittany Kindergarten
Vicars, Jennifer Kindergarten
Williams, Shannon 5th Grade
Wilson, Amy Kindergarten
Yates, Kristin Kindergarten Teacher

Abrams, Jacqueline Therapeutic Specialist
Allison, Diane Instructional Asst.
Bailey, Brittany Instructional Asst.
Bogan, Tina Instructional Asst.
Brannum, Jamie Instructional Asst.
Brigance, Briana Instructional Asst.
Brooker, Kim Nurse
Brown, Karen Speech Pathologist
Carter, Margaret Headstart/Speech
Collins, Maura MSIS/ADA Clerk
Coop, Rachel Instructional Asst.
Davis-Veil, Kelly Instructional Asst.
Duffy, Leslie Instructional Asst.
Edwards, Kellie Instructional Asst.
Farrar, Tabitha Instructional Asst.
Fitch, Stacie Physical Therapist Asst.
Gaines, Da'Nna SPED Instructional Asst.
Gillon, Jamara Instructional Asst.
Green, Amy Occupational Therapist
Guthrie, Stacey Counselor
Hill, Katy Bookkeeper
Hiltz, Christy Instructional Asst.
Hollowell, Sandie Instructional Asst.
Izzett, Kristy Instructional Asst.
Johnston, Autumn Instructional Asst.
Joiner, Veronica Instructional Asst.
Jones, Ashley Positive Behavior Specialist
Kimbrell, Kenny Maintenance Mgr.
Lansdell, Terricka Instructional Asst.
Lewis, Linda Instructional Asst.
Manasco, Renae Instructional Asst.
Mason, Michelle Speech Language Pathologist
Maxwell, Glenda Instructional Asst.
McClatchy, Pam Computer
Murphy, Bethany Speech Language Pathologist
Parrish, Kecia Instructional Asst.
Phelps, Jennifer Instructional Asst.
Popeck, Gay Speech Language Pathologist
Proctor, Verna Instructional Asst.
Reed, Sharrell Instructional Asst.
Sanders, Cassie Classroom Tech Coach
Stairs, June Cafeteria Manager
Stotlar, Roberta Instructional Asst.
Tate, Chelsye Instructional Asst.
Vance, Amy Secretary/Receptionist
Woods, Deborah Instructional Asst.
Young, Roxie Instructional Asst.

Harris, Tiffany Parent Volunteer